NJ Builder Profile

Elbaum Homes

Home Builder · Morris County, New Jersey (Randolph, Florham Park, Mount Freedom)

Elbaum Homes is currently building 3 homes off-market in Randolph

Browse similar premarket properties

Elbaum Homes is a custom home builder and developer serving Morris County, New Jersey, including the communities of Randolph, Florham Park, and Mount Freedom. The company focuses on constructing and developing residential properties in these areas.

Past projects

Mostly single-family homes, some condos.

Home built by Elbaum Homes at 165 RIDGEDALE AVE
165 RIDGEDALE AVE
Florham Park · 2021
Home built by Elbaum Homes at 165 RIDGEDALE AVE
165 RIDGEDALE AVE
Florham Park · 2021
Home built by Elbaum Homes at 165 RIDGEDALE AVE
165 RIDGEDALE AVE
Florham Park · 2021
Home built by Elbaum Homes at 165 RIDGEDALE AVE
165 RIDGEDALE AVE
Florham Park · 2021

Frequently asked questions

Where does Elbaum Homes build?

Elbaum Homes builds in Florham Park and Randolph.

What types of homes does Elbaum Homes build?

Mostly single-family homes, some condos, based on the homes they've built in New Jersey.

Get ahead of the market

Buying or building in these areas?

Tell us what you're looking for in FLORHAM PARK, RANDOLPH or nearby, and we'll reach out with premarket homes that fit — often before they're listed anywhere.